Singlemode Adapters

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Picture of LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Page 1 of 2 | 1-9 of 11 Items