Patch Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Picture of 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
Page 1 of 78 | 1-9 of 697 Items